Modicus Prime is a self-service AI software company accelerating and augmenting AI and digitization initiatives in the Life Sciences. provides AI-based non-clinical safety assessment methods for chemicals using hybrid test models; a combination of AI (in silico) and biological (in vitro, in vivo) approach.
Bransfer has built a layer 2-focused platform, called Layerswap, which allows transferring crypto from CEXs to roll-ups instantly and low-fee, thus simplifying the onboarding to layer 2s.
Buildern is a residential construction management software tailored to the needs of small and medium-size remodelers, home builders, and general contractors.
Stingle Photo
Stingle Photos is a convenient and easy-to-use gallery application with backup and sync functionality for photos and videos which seamlessly provides strong security, privacy and encryption.
EditMentor is a web app transforming video education for students and life-learners teaching critical video editing skills by asking students to solve real-life
interactive “challenges.”
Boot Camp
Bootcamp is an HRTech SaaS platform for employers for virtual internships building with permanent access to the best candidates.
Uteach provides an all-in-one platform and website builder with the custom-built solution making the launch of an online school a matter of several minutes.
Contact in case of questions.